Hubertus Tapfheim
   

Könige

Unsere Könige und Liesl 2017

Unsere Koenige 2017

Jugendkönig:

Daniel Fietz

Liesl:

Sabine Ferber

König:

Jochen Rist

Könige seit 1929

1929 Wengenmayer Josef 1930 Eschner Josef 1931 Eschner Michael
1932 Fischer Adolf 1933 Färber Franz sen. 1934 Schäferling Josef
1935 Lippert Leonhard 1936 Uhl Lorenz 1952 Färber Franz sen.
1953 Färber Franz sen. 1954 Faul Peter 1955 Faul Johann
1956 Gerich Hubert 1957 Färber Anton 1958 Linder Anton
1959 Gerich Hubert 1960 Färber Franz sen. 1961 List Horst
1962 Wunderle Josef 1963 List Horst 1964 Gröbl Theo
1965 Färber Franz sen. 1966 Wunderle Josef 1967 Linder Anton
1968 Uhl Albert 1969 Uhl Albert 1970 Liedl Ulrich
1971 Jenning Ludwig 1972 Schadl Alfons 1973 Wunderle Josef
1974 -?- 1975 Färber Eugen 1976 Bischof Wilhelm
1977 Weißenburger Reinh. 1978 Gerich Hubert 1979 Friedenberger Helmut
1980 Schmidbaur Johann 1981 Eschner Hermann 1982 Franzke Dieter
1983 Uhl Albert 1984 Friedenberger Helmut 1985 Richter Richard
1986 Färber Anton 1987 Linder Anton 1988 Faber Johann
1989 Gerich Hubert 1990 Färber Ekkehard 1991 Rau Erich
1992 Schnepf Ludwig 1993 Friedenberger Helmut 1994 Friedenberger Helmut
1995 Schmidbaur Johann 1996 Schmidbaur Gerdi 1997 Jall Roland
1998 Gerich Hubert 1999 Schnepf Gerhard 2000 Friedenberger Helmut
2001 Helbing Marcus 2002 Schäferling Michael 2003 Schäferling Michael
2004 Schäferling Michael 2005 Stehle Peter 2006 Schäferling Michael
2007 Gerich Hubert 2008 Färber Ekkehard 2009 Färber Ekkehard
2010 Kaltner Thomas 2011 Färber Ekkehard 2012 Gerich Hubert
2013 Schäferling Michael 2014 Friedenberger Helmut 2015 Schäferling Michael
2016 Färber Ekkehard 2017 Rist Jochen 2018

Jugendschützenkönige seit 1969

1969 Burkhard Josef 1970 Burkhard Josef 1971 Bestle Johann
1972 Jenning Ludwig 1973 Seiler Armin 1974 Wollmann Josef
1975 Schnepf Hermann 1976 Schadl Georg 1977 Schadl Georg
1978 Gerich Wolfgang 1979 Schiele Josef 1980 Schiele Josef
1981 Zwerger Thomas 1982 Königsbauer Siegfried 1983 Königsbauer Siegfried
1984 Schmidbaur Werner 1985 Gerich Simone 1986 Schmidbaur Werner
1987 Jall Roland 1988 Märkl Andrea 1989 Wenninger Armin
1990 Uhl Christian 1991 Schmidbaur Gerhard 1992 Wunderle Franz
1993 Linert Swetlana 1994 Weigel Holger 1995 Seiler Manuel
1996 Helber Alexander 1997 Helbing Stefan 1998 Helbing Stefan
1999 Senger Andreas 2000 Helbing Marcus 2001 Schadl Miriam
2002 Liedl Monika 2003 Bestle Daniela 2004 Kulzer Marco
2005 Freudenschuß Christina 2006 Seiler Eva 2007 Joachim Matthias
2008 Pollithy Marco 2009 Lippert Florian 2010 Bastians Niklas
2011 Joachim Matthias 2012 Joachim Matthias 2013 Hach Andreas
2014 Fietz Daniel 2015 Dietrich Annalena 2016 Hach Andreas
2017 Fietz Daniel 2018 2019

Schützenliesl von 1953 bis 1983

Nödel Emilie Straßer Anneliese
Greifenegger Dora Seiler Inge
Greifenegger Rosa Jenning Annemarie
Link Hildegard Eschner Renate
Lukas Christa Lippert Angelika
Schweyer Marianne Seiler Lisa
Uhl Christine Neiber Marlene
Stadlmayr Waltraud Lippert Liesel
Uhl Christel Holzinger
Rau Hermine Richter Inge
Stadlmayr Marlies Lutzmayer Barbara
Willi Marlene Schmidbaur Sabine
Lindenmayer Marianne  

Schützenliesl-Kette seit 1987

1987 Färber Liselotte 1988 Jall Elisabeth
1989 Färber Liselotte 1990 Linder Waltraud
1991 Richter Annemarie 1992 Linder Waltraud
1993 Stefan Marlene 1994 Gerich Christa
1995 Gerich Christa 1996 ---
1997 Märkl Maria 1998 Stefan Marlene
1999 Stefan Marlene 2000 Gerich Christa
2001 Stefan Marlene 2002 Schmidbaur Gertrud
2003 Schadl Miriam 2004 Liedl Monika
2005 Gerich Christa 2006 Schäferling Christine
2007 Liedl Monika 2008 Bestle Daniela
2009 Schadl Miriam 2010 Bestle Daniela
2011 Schäferling Sabine 2012 Schäferling Sabine
2013 Anzenhofer Angelika 2014 Liedl Monika
2015 Schadl Miriam 2016 Ferber Sabine
2017 Ferber Sabine 2018
 
  © 2006-2016 Schützenverein Hubertus Tapfheim e.V.